Listă cu Bazele sportive

Crt. Baza Sportivă Localitate Locuri Dimensiune
1 ACS SOCODOR Socodor 100 105m x 68m
2 ACS CETATE DEZNA Dezna   94m x 60m
3 ACS PROGRESUL PECICA Pecica 2000 105m x 68m
4 ACS SOIMII PINCOTA Pâncota    
5 ACS VILLA GURBA Gurba (Sicula )   
6 ARMONIA Gurahont   94m x 52m
7 AS CODRU HASMAS Hasmas 100 107m x 60m
8 AS CRISUL ALB BUTENI Buteni 200 98m x 58m
9 AS CRISUL ALB SICULA Sicula   105m x 68m
10 AS FLACARA TIPAR Tipar (Sintea Mare )  94m x 58m
11 AS HALMAGIU Halmagiu 150 103m x 50m
12 AS INFRATIREA IRATOSU Iratosu   103m x 60m
13 AS MANASTUR Manastur (Vinga )  100m x 60m
14 AS MURESANA MINDRULOC Mandruloc (Vladimirescu )  103m x 51m
15 AS MURESUL USUSAU Ususau   93m x 59m
16 AS MURESUL ZADARENI Zadareni   93m x 58m
17 AS NATIONAL SINTEA MARE Sintea Mare   97m x 55m
18 AS OLIMPIA BIRZAVA Bârzava  99m x 56m
19 AS PODGOREANA COVASINT Covăsinţ  101m x 55m
20 AS PRO GURBA Gurba (Sicula )  96m x 59m
21 AS SOIMII ARCHIS Archiş   
22 AS SPORTING SAGU Sagu 24 109m x 60m
23 AS STEAUA GRANICIERI Graniceri   93m x 52m
24 AS UNIREA SILINDIA Silindia   83m x 47m
25 AS VICTORIA BERECHIU Berechiu (Apateu )   
26 AS VIITORUL ALMAȘ Almaş   
27 AS VIITORUL PEREGU MARE Peregu Mare   97m x 60m
28 AS VIITORUL SEPREUS Sepreus 150 101m x 59m
29 AS VIITORUL TISA NOUA Tisa Noua (Fântânele)  110m x 58m
30 AS VIRFURILE Varfurile 100 91m x 53m
31 AS VOINTA ZARAND Zarand 1 1m x 1m
32 AS VULTURUL CHERELUS Cherelus (Sicula )   
33 ATHLETICO VINGA Vinga   100m x 66m
34 CAPORAL ALEXA Caporal Alexa (Santana )  92m x 52m
35 CENTRAL INEU Ineu 3000 100m x 69m
36 CERMEI Cermei   99m x 56m
37 CHISINEU CRIS Nădab (Chişineu Criş)  96m x 62m
38 CONSTANTIN SFARLOGIA VLADIMIRESCU Vladimirescu 300 101m x 68m
39 CPL ARAD Arad    
40 CS VICTORIA NADLAC Nădlac 300 98m x 68m
41 CS ALUNIS Aluniş (Frumuşeni)  99m x 61m
42 CS ATLETICO Arad    
43 CS AVANTUL TIRNOVA Tarnova 120 96m x 61m
44 CS BELIU Beliu200 102m x 62m
45 CS CETATE SAVIRSIN Savarsin 60 98m x 59m
46 CS CRISUL CHISINEU CRIS Chişineu Criş500 106m x 65m
47 CS DOROBANTI Dorobanţi   
48 CS F.O. SINPETRU GERMAN Sanpetru German (Secusigiu )  96m x 58m
49 CS FRONTIERA CURTICI Curtici 500 106m x 62m
50 CS GLORIA NEUDORF Neudorf (Zabrani )   
51 CS GLORIA SECUSIGIU Secusigiu    
52 CS LUCEAFĂRUL MUNAR Munar (Secusigiu )  104m x 50m
53 CS MONEASA Moneasa 160 91m x 45m
54 CS OLIMPIA BOCSIG Bocsig   92m x 68m
55 CS OLIMPIA BUJAC Arad    
56 CS PAULISANA PAULIS Paulis    
57 CS PODGORIA GHIOROC Ghioroc   93m x 59m
58 CS PODGORIA PÎNCOTA Pâncota    
59 CS PROGRESUL DIECI Dieci    
60 CS REAL HORIA Horia (Vladimirescu )  104m x 60m
61 CS RECOLTA APATEU Apateu   99m x 57m
62 CS SEMLECANA SEMLAC Semlac 300 105m x 67m
63 CS SOIMII SIMAND Simand   103m x 58m
64 CS SPERANTA CHIER Chier (Tarnova )  100m x 51m
65 CS SPERANTA TURNU Turnu (Pecica )  102m x 63m
66 CS ŞOIMII TAUŢ Taut   92m x 53m
67 CS UNIREA GURAHONT Gurahont   90m x 48m
68 CS UNIREA SINTANA Sântana   103m x 65m
69 CS UNIREA ŞEITIN Seitin   100m x 60m
70 CS VICTORIA FELNAC Felnac   99m x 61m
71 CS VICTORIA NADLAC Nădlac    
72 CS VIITORUL SATU NOU Satu Nou (Misca )  103m x 57m
73 CS VIITORUL PEREG Peregu Mare    
74 CS VOINTA MAILAT Mailat (Vinga )100 102m x 60m
75 CS VOINŢA MACEA Macea 100 101m x 63m
76 CSC VICTORIA SELEUS Seleus   103m x 67m
77 FC FRONTIERA PILU Pilu   94m x 53m
78 FC SINLEANI Sanleani (Livada )  96m x 66m
79 FC SPICUL OLARI Olari    
80 FC ZIMANDUL NOU Zimandu Nou   101m x 58m
81 FRANCISC NEUMAN Arad    
82 ICRTI Arad   100m x 60m
83 JOSEF SCHEIRICH ZABRANI Zabrani 500 104m x 69m
84 MOTORUL Arad    
85 NADAB Nădab (Chişineu Criş)   
86 NATIONAL Sebiş700 105m x 65m
87 nedesemnat Arad   95m x 47m
88 OTTO GREFNER SIRIA Siria   100m x 63m
89 PEREGU MIC Peregu Mic (Peregu Mare )   
90 PETRU DEHELEAN SICULA Sicula 100 104m x 65m
91 SALA VICTORIA ARAD Arad    
92 SEGA Arad    
93 SIMBATENI Sambateni (Paulis )   
94 SINICOLAUL MIC Arad   100m x 66m
95 SINPAUL Sanpaul (Sofronea )  95m x 63m
96 SOFRONEA Sofronea 200 98m x 64m
97 SOIMII LIPOVA Lipova   100m x 68m
98 SUBCETATE Arad    
99 SUBCETATE - ACTIV Arad    
100 TELECOM Arad